Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
DEVELOPMENT OF 360kW (AC) GROUND MOUNTED SOLAR PV PROJECTAT 66KV SUBSTATION
BBMB CHANDIGARH.
9525498
GEM/2026/B/7715511
Two Packet Bid
DEVELOPMENT OF 360kW (AC) GROUND MOUNTED SOLAR PV PROJECTAT 66KV SUBSTATION, BBMB CHANDIGARH.
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹58 L
₹58 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVELOPMENT OF 360kW (AC) GROUND MOUNTED SOLAR PV PROJECTAT 66KV SUBSTATION | - | - | - |
| BBMB CHANDIGARH. | - | - | - |
Sr Account officer, Office of CE/TS , Chandigarh, (Sr. Accounts Officer, Bbmb Chandigarh)
₹1.9 L
7 Sept 2026
26 Jun 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525498.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-06-26-12-32-25_6d5ef7503828a9eb0d916514214c5dac.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.87 MB
1782471843.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
NIT_3b012f03-28bb-4ee0-ba061782473244864_ddss1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4525757.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
TCorr_7f4d4663-3474-4774-96ce1787721837032_ddss1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
corrigendum_4525757.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
TCorr_7f4d4663-3474-4774-96ce1787721837032_ddss1.pdf
PDF • 1.00 MB
corrigendum_4408083.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
PrebidCL_c2910f73-2ef0-4155-b0ee1784269678125_ddss1.pdf
PDF • 1.89 MB
corrigendum_4408083.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
PrebidCL_c2910f73-2ef0-4155-b0ee1784269678125_ddss1.pdf
PDF • 1.89 MB
corrigendum_4400909.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
corrigendum_4400909.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
2657c7ca70287299b5181580fdb5a7ab.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
corrigendum_4400909.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].