Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A 1 RAJDEEP COMPLEX NAINITAL ROAD CHAUDHARY BHAWAN HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010773 05ADNPJ4256H1ZH B R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A PROP M S ARTLINE SOLUTION 35 MOTI BAZAR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A 29 3 4 FIRST FLOOR RAJPUR ROAD ANEKANT PLACE DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 34A Original LaserJet Imaging Drum - CF234A | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9449122
GEM/2026/B/7647258
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Champawat, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹13 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 70 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9449122.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].