Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,998Qualified Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | ₹7,998 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,198Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu 10 POONCH POONCH POONCH POONCH JAMMU KASHMIR 185101 UDYAM JK 14 0000764 | POONCH | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 185101 | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | ₹8,198 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹9,700Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | ₹9,700 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹9,999Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | Item Categories: Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu | ₹9,999 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD
Muradnagar Reparing & rewinding of submersible pump & motor used for supply of water to the divison I)Drawn out of 7HP 3 phase defective pump and motor s..
9235453
GEM/2026/B/7455559
Single Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Power House / Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD,Mu
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant - Following work is to be carried out at ETD | - | - | - |
| Muradnagar Reparing & rewinding of submersible pump & motor used for supply of water to the divison I)Drawn out of 7HP 3 phase defective pump and motor s.. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235453.pdf
GEM_BID
1776598030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1776598173.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].