Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LRejected-Finance MESSERS BALKRISHAN BANSAL KHAR NALA M S ROAD SABALGARH DISTRICT MORENA MP PINCODE 476229 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476229 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance highest |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance highest |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹7,451
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Providing and fixing of wire rope and repair work for operation of HR Service gate no 2 and 3 of feeder canal at Mohini Pickup weir
2026_WRD_482747_1
23
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
KARERA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,451
17 Aug 2026
9 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and fixing of wire rope and repair work for operation of HR Service gate no 2 and 3 of feeder canal at Mohini Pickup weir | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and fixing of wire rope and repair work for operation of HR Service gate no 2 and 3 of feeder canal at Mohini Pickup weir | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.56 MB
BOQ_576090.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].