Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.85Qualified | ₹3.85 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹60,000Qualified | ₹60,000 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹79,818Qualified H NO 53 SEC 09 SEC 09 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0132429 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | ₹79,818 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2 LQualified 5TH FLOOR 8 LYONS RANGE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0006880 19AAGCA6573K1Z6 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹2 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹2.7 LQualified WARD NO 51 PATHRA BARGO NEAR SHIV MANDIR PATHRA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 UDYAM UP 32 0069528 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | ₹2.7 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Supply Of Heavy Chemicals
As per ATC; As per ATC; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9527846
GEM/2026/B/7717548
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Supply Of Heavy Chemicals, As per ATC; As per ATC; C
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Supply Of Heavy Chemicals | - | - | - |
| As per ATC; As per ATC; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527846.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782546648.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782546653.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1782546656.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
scope_a5f4d53d-a412-4e69-bead1782546694874_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].