Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design
Fabrication
Supply
Installation
Testing and Commissioning of Ionospheric Plasma Chamber
9754198
GEM/2026/B/7916022
Two Packet Bid
Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ionospheric Plasma Chamber
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design | - | - | - |
| Fabrication | - | - | - |
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
| Testing and Commissioning of Ionospheric Plasma Chamber | - | - | - |
Physical Research Laboratory, Nr. Gujarat University, , Navrangpura, Ahmedabad – 380, 009, (Account Officer)
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9754198.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
rfp_edited_2026-08-13-17-11-31_56285f1bcc60404b4a8e6a57482ef862.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 7.97 MB
1786626122.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].