Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design
Fabrication
Supply
Installation
Testing& Commissioning of Ion Beam Chamber as per the RFP
9609441
GEM/2026/B/7789348
Two Packet Bid
Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing& Commissioning of Ion Beam Chamber as per the RF
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design | - | - | - |
| Fabrication | - | - | - |
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
| Testing& Commissioning of Ion Beam Chamber as per the RFP | - | - | - |
Physical Research Laboratory, Nr. Gujarat University, , Navrangpura, Ahmedabad – 380, 009, (Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
11 Sept 2026
7 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9609441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
rfp_edited_2026-07-15-11-53-25_e0992bf545ce476caff41e58fe269e2f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.04 MB
1786098281.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4489912.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Comp_10acb846-9381-48cb-b6511784100025442_sunildh@prl.res.in.docx
DOCX • 0.06 MB
corrigendum_4489912.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Comp_10acb846-9381-48cb-b6511784100025442_sunildh@prl.res.in.docx
DOCX • 0.06 MB
corrigendum_4489912.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Comp_10acb846-9381-48cb-b6511784100025442_sunildh@prl.res.in.docx
DOCX • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].