Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88,760Qualified IDGAH ROAD MODEL TOWN PANIPAT MODEL TOWN PANIPAT IDGAH ROAD MODEL TOWN PANIPAT MODEL TOWN PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 UDYAM HR 14 0019471 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹88,760 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹91,706Qualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹91,706 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹95,672Qualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹95,672 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LQualified | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 LQualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹60,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
INDUSTRIAL PAINTS
9525305
GEM/2026/B/7715335
Two Packet Bid
PO RED PAINT,WHITE PAINT,ALLUMINUM PAINT,AZUR VLUE PAINT,PAINTING BRUSH 4inch,GOLDEN YELLOW PAINT,B
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PO RED PAINT | PO RED PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 20 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 2 | WHITE PAINT | WHITE PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 40 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 3 | ALLUMINUM PAINT | ALLUMINUM PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 60 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 4 | AZUR VLUE PAINT | AZUR VLUE PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 20 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 5 | PAINTING BRUSH 4inch | PAINTING BRUSH 4inch BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 4 | Nos | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 6 | GOLDEN YELLOW PAINT | GOLDEN YELLOW PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 20 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 7 | BUS GREEN PAINT | BUS GREEN PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 20 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 8 | BLACK PAINT | BLACK PAINT BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 40 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 9 | PANIT REDOXIDE | PANIT REDOXIDE PRIMER BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 120 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
| 10 | PAINT THINNER | PAINT THINNER BERGER OR ASIAN MAKE | 60 | Ltr | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525305.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
paintwork_2026-06-26-15-42-14_abcfa87764270da8d77f53e5ecc54ca4.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_industrial_paints_2026-06-26-15-42-14_b9c6462e0f6ac281c17b300436e10fd5.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Painterm_3287e70e-f821-4e23-86b81782469188957_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.96 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].