Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-Finance VILL MADHUPUR PO KARNASUBORNA P S BERHAMPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,700
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 11:30 amClosed
E.O AND BDO, KUMARGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
E.O AND BDO, KUMARGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Installation of solar submersible pump infront of Jahidul Sarkar house within booth no. 38/118 of Jakhirpur GP under Kumarganj Development Block
2025_ZPHD_977488_50
NIT/ N0- 163/APAS (5th Phase)/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
WITHIN KUMARGANJ BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹450
₹3,700
Yes
25 Aug 2026
23 Dec 2025
17 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
14 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Installation of solar submersible pump infront of Jahidul Sarkar house within booth no. 38/118 of Jakhirpur GP under Kumarganj Development Block
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.08 MB
BOQ_2382198.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
SOQ50.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].