Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,500
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Annual Maintenance and Repair of Civil Electrical Plumbering and other misc work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9827725
GEM/2026/B/7979583
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Annual Maintenance and Repair of Civil
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹8.3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; Annual Maintenance and Repair of Civil Electrical Plumbering and other misc work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Dhiraj Kumar Jaiswal 226008,ETIUPPCL Kanpur Road Sarojni Nagar Lucknow. | 1 | - |
Director, Eti, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Dhiraj Kumar Jaiswal)
₹8,500
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827725.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788184509.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788184742.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
1788184751.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .