Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Bid submitted found lowest one |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
5 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Work of hiring the inspection vehicle jeep mahindra bolero or equivalent for year 2025-26 for Assistant Engineer, Fix Wheel and Fabrication Section Specialized Services Division, C.M.U., W.R.D., Bhopal.
2026_WRD_474287_1
cmu12/aevehicle
Open Tender
Shipping/ Transportation/ Vehicle
Percentage
365 days
Bhopal
Please refer tender document
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
11 May 2026
5 Mar 2026
7 May 2026
5 Mar 2026
5 May 2026
10 Mar 2026
Work of hiring the inspection vehicle.
Work of hiring the inspection vehicle jeep mahindra bolero or equivalent for year 2025-26 for Assistant Engineer, Fix Wheel and Fabrication Section Specialized Services Division, C.M.U., W.R.D., Bhopal.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbaevehicle.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.95 MB
BOQ_572072.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
474287extend2.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
aevehicleextend.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].