Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,400Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹9,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,500Qualified 18 19 MUNESWAR PURAM PARA ALAMNAGAR BIHIND ROSE CHILDREN ACADEMIC LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 UDYAM UP 50 0026002 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹9,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,600Qualified 538 VILLAGE SALIYAR SALHAPUR SALIYAR SALHAPUR ROORKEE HARIDWAR UTTARAKHAND 247663 | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 247663 | ₹9,600 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹10,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider
9213231
GEM/2026/B/7435746
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9213231.pdf
GEM_BID
1775892668.pdf
OTHER
1775892674.pdf
OTHER
1775892679.pdf
OTHER
1775892687.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775892668.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1775892674.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775892679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1775892687.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].