Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Inj Ropivacaine 5 mg ml 20 ml Amp
Balance salt sterile opthalmic irrigating solution with Glutathion Disulphide 500 ml Bottle
Saccharomyces boulardii 250 mg Cap
Midazolam Nasal Spray 5 mg in 0.1 ml Bottle
Dapsone 100 mg Tab
9835752
GEM/2026/B/7986668
Two Packet Bid
Inj Ropivacaine 5 mg ml 20 ml Amp,Balance salt sterile opthalmic irrigating solution with Glutathio
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inj Ropivacaine 5 mg ml 20 ml Amp | 30 | Amp | Balance Salt Sterile Opthalmic DEHRADUN Irrigating Solution With | 30 |
| 2 | Balance salt sterile opthalmic irrigating solution with Glutathion Disulphide 500 ml Bottle | 150 | Bottle | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 3 | Saccharomyces boulardii 250 mg Cap | 2,310 | No | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 4 | Midazolam Nasal Spray 5 mg in 0.1 ml Bottle | 99 | Bottle | DEHRADUN | 30 |
| 5 | Dapsone 100 mg Tab | 210 | No | DEHRADUN | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835752.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
noting_re-49_2026-09-02-12-05-00_64bc8791b1942854a639066cd2d39227.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_49_2026-09-02-12-05-00_2a07bb039437a524d65efc5409e8e735.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .