Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹36.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Providing and fixing of Synthetic rubber
Providing and fixing of modular vehicle parking
9764428
GEM/2026/B/7924757
Two Packet Bid
Providing and fixing of Synthetic rubber,Providing and fixing of modular vehicle parking
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹18 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providing and fixing of Synthetic rubber | SONITPUR | 149 | 90 days | - |
| Providing and fixing of modular vehicle parking | SONITPUR | 7,102 | 90 days |
Chief Engineer, HQ Chief Engineer Project Vartak, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Brig Sanjeet Singh)
₹1.8 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9764428.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specs_d-18_2026-08-17-12-29-51_7bda3a54030b427be2aaefa968b7750d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.73 MB
specs_d-18_2026-08-17-12-28-12_4081ca7ea51937fd4e113d4a0d2b2017.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.73 MB
bidderdecl_b874271a-481a-4c50-80351786951379232_vartaksores@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .