Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of SS plate Squar Bar and Load Wheel
9848535
GEM/2026/B/7998037
Two Packet Bid
SS Plate Plate Thickness 4mm Grade SS304 1 point 25mtr X 2 point 5mtr X 4mm 02 Sheet,MS Sqaure Bar
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SS Plate Plate Thickness 4mm Grade SS304 1 point 25mtr X 2 point 5mtr X 4mm 02 Sheet | 200 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | MS Sqaure Bar 40mm X 40mm each length 13kg upon mtr Total length 30 mtr 400 kg | 400 | KGS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Chain Block Guide Wheel 3 ton Cap | 4 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Load Wheel Allow Steel 3 ton Cap | 3 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Load Wheel Allow Steel 5 ton Cap Chain Block Indef make | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848535.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pricebid1_2026-09-04-16-44-48_44461de6ab9584eedc7c5e572cb7108b.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-09-04-16-44-48_cd008d71e79fd75fdbc5bbd69ffc0dc0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788520653.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC12_b4f844ec-3da6-4947-ba601788520702660_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].