Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹19,934
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
EO
nagar palika parishad pilibhit
Beautification work of the park near Sanjeev Pratap house in the Niranjankunj neighborhood.
2026_DOLBU_1181965_1
untide14
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
pilibhit
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
EO
₹19,934
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item Description | |||||
| 1.01 | eksgYyk fujatudqat esa latho izrki ds ?kj ds ikl ikdZ dk lkSUn;hZdj.k dk;Z | 1 | Nos | 9,96,687 | ₹9,96,687 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.99 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.63 MB
BOQ_2222062.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].