Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,388.46Admitted-Finance | ₹19,388.46 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20,824.06Admitted-Finance RAMPUR BAGHELAN MAIN ROAD WARD NO 15 RAMPUR BAGHELAN | RAMPUR BAGHELAN | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹20,824.06 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹22,751Admitted-Finance | ₹22,751 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KRISHNA TRADERS AND SUPPLIER CONTRACTOR L2 | M/S NARESHAM INFRA L3 | Durgesh Traders L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | fo|qr >kyj 35 ehVj fQfyIl ] ctkt ] gSosYl ] dzkEIV ] lw;kZ ] dSaV | 1 | Nos | 840 ₹840 | 115 ₹115 Lowest | 637 ₹637 |
| 2.00 | gSykstu jkWM 500 okWV | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 Lowest | 60 ₹60 | 47 ₹47 |
| 3.00 | gSykstu jkWM 1000 okWV | 1 | Nos | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 100 ₹100 | 58 ₹58 |
| 4.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 05 okWV | 1 | Nos | 30 ₹30 | 60 ₹60 | 24 ₹24 Lowest |
| 5.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 09 okWV | 1 | Nos | 120 ₹120 | 78 ₹78 Lowest | 84 ₹84 |
| 6.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 18 okWV | 1 | Nos | 140 ₹140 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 142 ₹142 |
| 7.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 20 okWV | 1 | Nos | 240 ₹240 | 137 ₹137 Lowest | 174 ₹174 |
| 8.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 45 okWV | 1 | Nos | 340 ₹340 | 340 ₹340 | 269 ₹269 Lowest |
| 9.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 65 okWV | 1 | Nos | 640 ₹640 | 650 ₹650 | 317 ₹317 Lowest |
| 10.00 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 85 okWV | 1 | Nos | 730 ₹730 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 367 ₹367 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
SUPPLY OF VIDYUT SAMAGRI FOR F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_510104_1
06/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
30 Jul 2026
23 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | fo|qr >kyj 35 ehVj fQfyIl ] ctkt ] gSosYl ] dzkEIV ] lw;kZ ] dSaV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 2 | gSykstu jkWM 500 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | gSykstu jkWM 1000 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 05 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 09 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 6 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 18 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 7 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 20 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 8 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 45 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 9 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 65 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 10 | ,y-bZ-Mh- cYc 85 okWV | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.52 MB
BOQ_614409.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].