Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.3 L
Closing Date
17 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Anil Sanadhay
SE cum PM WCDC Udaipur, Infort of Vishal Petrol Pump, Pratap Nagar, Udaipur, Udaipur
Supply of Bucks At block Gogunda Udaipur
WSC2627GLOB00334
09/2025-26 SE AND PM WDSC UDAIPUR
Open Competitive Bidding
Live Stocks
Udaipur
8 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
17 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627GLOB00334-nib-37951.pdf
NIB • 1.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].