Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
₹2,800
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Prodhan Debkundu Gram Panchayat
Debkundu Gram Panchayat
Repairing and Re-construction of Drain with cover slab from Mofijul Sk house towards Akbar Sk house at Sarulia Mondalpara. AAP No 55 2025 26
2026_ZPHD_5020802_5
03/Debkundu GP/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Debkundu GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹2,800
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairing and Re-construction of Drain with cover slab from Mofijul Sk house towards Akbar Sk house at Sarulia Mondalpara.
AAP No: 55/2025-26 | - | Nos | 1,37,181 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
SOQ0305.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BidderApplication.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_5097611.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].