Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Supply and termination of 12 Nos 22kV 3*300sqmm XLPE Aluminium heat shrinkable Outdoor cable termination kit Similar Category Electric Cabling Service Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9829445
GEM/2026/B/7981023
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Supply and termination of 12 Nos 22kV 3*300sqmm XLPE Aluminium heat shrin
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply and termination of 12 Nos 22kV 3*300sqmm XLPE Aluminium heat shrinkable Outdoor cable termination kit Similar Category Electric Cabling Service Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Vishal Thakur 400702,Uran Plant, ONGC Dronagiri B Vhavan Uran Distt Raigad | 1 | - |
CE(I), 400702, NA, Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Ganesh Halpati)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788243402.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788243421.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.42 MB
1788243431.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1788243432.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788243444.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788243463.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1788243465.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
079f9a6cf06c655a91850869c0be450d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].