Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.0 LQualified Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) 2 ROOM NO 302 IV 177 MAJESTIC BUILDING KANJIKUZHI MUTTAMBALAM VILLAGE KOTTAYAM KERALA 686004 KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM KERALA 686001 | KOTTAYAM | KERALA | 686004 | Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) | ₹27.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹32.7 LQualified Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) 1ST FLOOR 65 4578 B4 POOVELIL BUILDINGS MANAPATTY PARAMBIL ROAD KALOOR ERNAKULAM KERALA 682017 UDYAM KL 02 0017964 | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682017 | Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) | ₹32.7 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹38.1 LQualified Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) ROAD PALARIVATTOM KOCHI ERNAKULAM KERALA INDIA 682025 | KOCHI | ERNAKULAM | KERALA | 682025 | Item Categories: End Point Protection Software / Appliances (V3) | ₹38.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
₹27.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8898757
GEM/2026/B/7162390
Single Packet Bid
End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
GeM Contract
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEQRITE End Point Protection Software/ Appliances Subscription | SEQRITE / Seqrite EPP Total 2 Years (1001-5000 Users) | HSN not specified by seller | 2,150 pieces | 1,256.7 | 2,701,905 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| End Point Protection Software/Appliances (V3) (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 2,150 | - |
PURCHASE & STORES OFFICER, Liquid Propulsion Systems Centre, Department of Space, indian space research organization, Department of, Space, (Sandhya R S)
Exempted
30 Apr 2026
29 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687769059382.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8898757.pdf
GEM_BID
1769661080.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769661080.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].