Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹90,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Anaesthesia Workstation (V2) (Q2)
9838033
GEM/2026/B/7988715
Two Packet Bid
Anaesthesia Workstation (V2)
East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anaesthesia Workstation (V2) (Q2) | Srirama Ramanamma 533001,Government General Hospital, Raja Ram Mohan Roy Road, Main Road, Kakinada | 1 | 15 days |
assistant director, Government General Hospital kakinada, Health Medical and Family Welfare Department Andhra Pradesh,, Directorate of Medical Education,, (Srirama Ramanamma)
₹90,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838033.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].