Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified 00 KUTUB SHER ABDUL SALAM ROAD SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM UP 64 0127746 09DGHPK2558D1ZC R M | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified 0 TAMBESHWAR NAGAR VIP ROAD TAMBESHWAR NAGAR FATEHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 212601 | FATEHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 212601 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LQualified | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Hydraulic Cap Job Work; Service Provider
9362269
GEM/2026/B/7569631
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Hyd
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Hydraulic Cap Job Work; Service Provider | - | - | - |
General Manager, Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills., Ltd. Bisalpur, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9362269.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779360261.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779360438.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.21 MB
1779360440.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.21 MB
1779360443.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.21 MB
1779360445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.21 MB
doc_7b647ac1-923a-4a14-b6a01779360730105_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].