Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹22.1 LQualified Item Categories: Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517 3RD FLOOR PLANT 11 ALTERNATE MOBILE NO 98749 32329 GITESH VERMA AIR CONDITIONER REFRIGERATOR VIKHROLI WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400079 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400079 | Item Categories: Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517 | ₹22.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L1₹20.0 LDisqualified Item Categories: Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517 DHUDHOLA LINK ROAD VILLAGE DUDHOLA PALWAL HARYANA 121102 | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121102 | Item Categories: Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517 | ₹20.0 L | L1 | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,410
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Forklifts (V2) asper IS6765: 2003and IS10517 (Q2)
9525872
GEM/2026/B/7715862
Single Packet Bid
Forklifts (V2) as per IS 6765:2003 and IS 10517
Bhavnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forklifts (V2) asper IS6765: 2003and IS10517 (Q2) | Abhinay Kumar 364003,CHIEF WORK SHOP MANAGER CARRIAGE REPAIR WORK SHOP BG WESTERN | 1 | 90 days |
Sr. AFA BVP Workshop, Carriage Repair Workshop Bhavnagar para, (Sr. Afa Bvp Workshop)
₹40,410
28 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].