Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,384
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SATTENAPALLE MUNICIPALITY
Sattenapalle Municipality
Repairs to 09 nos of Electrical Autos of Sanitation Section in Sattenapalle Municipality.(3rd call)
984344
19/2026-27/E1
OPEN - NCB
O&M Works
PALNADU, ANDHRA PRADESH
5 documents required · 4 mandatory · 1 optional
₹191
₹5,384
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].