Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Secondary School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; Secondary School
9846032
GEM/2026/B/7995762
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Secondary School,Manpower
Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Secondary School | Rinku Verma Outsourcing Services Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 209801,MACT Court, Unnaoallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In-Fixed Remuneration-Admin;Clerk;Graduate | 16,025 | 1 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate | Rinku Verma 209801,MACT Court, Unnao | 1 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate | Rinku Verma Outsourcing Services Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 209801,MACT Court, Unnaoallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In-Fixed Remuneration-Others;Office Peon | 16,025 | 12 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; Office Peon; Secondary School | Rinku Verma Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 209801,MACT Court, Unnaoallowanceetc&excluding Optional Provident Fund ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 13,006 | 12 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846032.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788492941.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.13 MB
1788492944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.13 MB
fin_d363007d-4aca-4cb3-b51b1788493239752_praveenmactunnao.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].