Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 01 ADARI BHAVAN PASCHIM PARA KANTABERIA BARDHAMAN WEST BENGAL 713205 UDYAM WB 23 0043657 | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713205 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; BOILER EXTERNAL CLEANING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9345945
GEM/2026/B/7554990
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; BOILER EXTERNAL CLEANING; Consumables to
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; BOILER EXTERNAL CLEANING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Narendra Kumar 247452,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Nanauta, Saharanpur | 1 | - |
KSCM NANAUTA, KSIAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS Ltd, DEOBAND ROAD NANAUTA SAHARANPUR, (Kisan Sahkrani Chini Mills Ltd, Nanauta)
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9345945.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779102510.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
1779102559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
BOILEREXT_98c44b87-60ff-4d43-8d7f1779103016016_bycn4.upcsffl.sre.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].