Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹53.6 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
EE-Dehradun
20 Subhash road cpwd Dehradun
Renovation and upgradation of Toilet in NGDR & UGI Complex at Hathibarkala Estate, Survey of India, Dehradun. Subwork/Packages: Civil and Electrical works.
167643
64/EE/C-I/CPWD/D.DUN/2026-27
OPEN
Civil Works - Others
NCB
3 months
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1.1 L
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT64NGDR.pdf
document • 1.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .