Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84,960
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - 40MM BAR; HAVY DUETY TRUCK; 21 FT Truck
9844596
GEM/2026/B/7994525
Two Packet Bid
Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - 40MM BAR; HAVY DUETY TRUCK; 21 FT Truck
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service - 40MM BAR; HAVY DUETY TRUCK; 21 FT Truck | Raj Narayan Weightin Requirement Approx Loading Weight In MT/K Lfor thecontractperiod 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV Approx.unloading Yadav SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY weightof Goodsfor ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR Totaldistancein | 16 | 149 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844596.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788436151.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1788436163.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1788436291.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .