Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.0 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Superintending Archaeologist, ASI, Lucknow Circle
ASI, Kendriya bhawan Aliganj, Lucknow
As per tender documents
2026_ASI_924247_1
5-3/829/2026-27/LKO-II-C-LAB
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
240 days
Mosque and Imambara at Residency
As per tender documents
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1.0 L
Yes
Lucknow
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Skilled(Mason/Painter) (Rate Including EPF, ESI GST) | 1,079 | Nos | 56 | ₹60,424 |
| 2 | Unskilled labour(Beldar/cooli/Bhisti/Chowkidar) (Rate Including EPF, ESI GST) | 2,315 | Nos | 57 | ₹1,31,955 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
BOQ_971239.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
TENDOC.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .