Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹2.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.5 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SAVOURY SATVA FOOD AND SERVICES PVT LTD H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Licence Contract of Bamboo Restaurant along with all types of Maintenance Municipal Corporation | 1 | Per Month | 2,46,600 ₹2,46,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹6.3 L
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sunil Singh Chauhan
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Licence Contract of Bamboo Restaurant along with all Types of Main tenance Municipal Corporation Gwalior file No. 06/26x2/10
2026_UAD_499250_1
MPGMC/06/26X2/10Rev/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
3650 days
Revenue
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹6.3 L
Nodal officer Revenue Room No. 02 Ground Floor Hea
6 Aug 2026
10 Apr 2026
13 May 2026
11 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Licence Contract of Bamboo Restaurant along with all types of Maintenance Municipal Corporation | - | Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.72 MB
BOQ_600701.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Annexures.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.05 MB
Condition.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.15 MB
499250.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].