Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance 3619 B 12 MANMOHAN NAGAR AMBALA 2025R21060 | AMBALA | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Balaji Enterprise L1 | Paplotha construction L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Analysis for House Water Connection damaged during construction of street nalla and drain complete including pipe clamp etc | 5 | Nos. | 1,110 ₹5,550 | 900 ₹4,500 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Rates Analysis of Earth Filling with a lead of 10 K.M. including loading unloading and shifting complete | 79.06 | Per Cum | 170 ₹13,440.2 | 149 ₹11,779.94 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,540
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Harish Sharma
Municipal Committee Naraingarh
Construction of street with drain type-II from H/o rampal gujjar to H/o Subhash PTI, Chanana Colony, Ward no. 06, MC, Naraingarh.(Recall)
2026_HRY_532648_1
20263BEAF08C A19E 46EA AEA0 02F251EBEB28302ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Naraingarh
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹7,540
Yes
14 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Analysis for House Water Connection damaged during construction of street nalla and drain complete including pipe clamp etc | 5 | Nos. | 1 | ₹5 |
| 2 | Rates Analysis of Earth Filling with a lead of 10 K.M. including loading unloading and shifting complete | 79.06 | Per Cum | 1 | ₹79.06 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
BOQ_611718.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
0AC9E1Z167049.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].