Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹96,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one number table top photocopier machine for a period of 24 months at BEML
Bangalore Complex Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine
9805640
GEM/2026/B/7960686
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one number table top photocopier machine for a period of 24 mon
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of one number table top photocopier machine for a period of 24 months at BEML | - | - | - |
| Bangalore Complex Similar Category Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9805640.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787653656.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787653022.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1787653031.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1787653059.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787653111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].