Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹25,075 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹16,142.40 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹7,788 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹48,144 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | MANACLES INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹18,880 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Shaft and Turk head bush
9511580
GEM/2026/B/7703036
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Shaft,Inner core Flexible Shaft,Inner core Flexible Shaft,Heavy duty Flexible Shaft,Heavy
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible Shaft | Flexible Shaft 3upon4 x 25 Mtr. | 2 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 2 | Inner core Flexible Shaft | inner core 19mm for flexible shaft | 57 | mtr | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 3 | Inner core Flexible Shaft | inner core 16mm for flexible shaft | 30 | mtr | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 4 | Heavy duty Flexible Shaft | heavy duty flexible shaft size-8 meter long , inner core 19 mm, suitable for 42mm ID (for tube) | 12 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 5 | Heavy duty Flexible Shaft | flexible shaft 10 mtr long having 16mm inner core suitable for 39mm id tube | 4 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 6 | Turk Head Brush | Turk Head Brush 63.5 mm | 300 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 7 | Turk Head Brush | Turk Head Brush 70mm | 45 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 8 | Turk Head Brush | Turk Head Brush 76.5mm | 25 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 9 | Turk Head Brush | Trunk Head Brush -42 mm id tube | 100 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
| 10 | Turk Head Brush | Turk Head Brush - 98mm | 15 | Nos | buycon4.upcsffl.up | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511580.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
listfs_2026-06-23-20-14-28_2359c33a9ece1a2d262ad5e2ced42d10.pdf
BOQ • 0.93 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-5_2026-06-23-20-14-28_cdb290cb3f5ff282bb4d36549815494a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcfs_514e8275-bc95-4fc8-ab7f1782226526658_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].