Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,406
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gear Lubricants
Multipurpose (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear? Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9837579
GEM/2026/B/7988301
Single Packet Bid
Gear Lubricants, Multipurpose (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear?Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118
South East Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gear Lubricants | - | - | - |
| Multipurpose (?Extreme?Pressure?Gear? Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118 (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | - | - |
Junior, Offecer/Tech, Inland Container depot ,Railways Public Sector Undertakings ,Container Corporation of India Limited, ,Railways, Public Sector Undertakings, Ministry of Railways ,Tugalakabad -1100230, (Juinor Officer/tech)
₹25,406
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .