Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention
Employee Safety
Public Safety
Facility/Asset Protection; Comprehensive; Software
Hardware
Networking System
Wireless System; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (i..
9834643
GEM/2026/B/7985688
Two Packet Bid
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention, Employee Safety, Public Safe
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention | - | - | - |
| Employee Safety | - | - | - |
| Public Safety | - | - | - |
| Facility/Asset Protection; Comprehensive; Software | - | - | - |
| Hardware | - | - | - |
| Networking System | - | - | - |
| Wireless System; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (i.. | - | - | - |
Principal, Regional Institute Of Education, Shyamla Hills, Bhopal, Department of School Education and Literacy, National, Council of Educational Research and Training (NCERT), Ministry of Education, (Principal, Regional Institute Of Education)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834643.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788325790.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .