Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.5 L
Closing Date
5 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prakash Hatila
Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Degana, Executive Engineer WDSC Panchayat Samiti Degana, Nagaur
Construction of Farm Pond PS Jayal Pac 01/2026-27/MJSA-2.2/WDSC/Jayal
WSC2627WSOB00866
NIT-05/MJSA-2.2/2026-27 Jayal
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Nagaur
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
5 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00866-nib-98231.pdf
NIB • 1.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].