Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AWADHESH SINGH L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Centrifugal Pump 35 HP | ||||
| 2.00 | Impeller | 1 | Nos | 5,000 ₹5,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Pump shaft | 1 | Nos | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Shaft sleeve | 1 | Nos | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Impeller Wear Ring | 1 | Nos | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Adjusting Bush | 1 | Nos | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Shaft key | 1 | Nos | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Coupling | 1 | Nos | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Coupling Key | 1 | Nos | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Balancing Bush | 1 | Nos | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
SMC Office, Satna Nagar Nigam building in front of Gayatri Mandir, Mukhtiyarganj Satna (M.P.)
Repairing works of Motor/Pump at Water Filter Plant and Anicut Plant
2026_UAD_507984_1
03/01/PHE/MC Satna/Dated 15/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Item Rate
365 days
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
13 Aug 2026
16 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Centrifugal Pump 35 HP | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Impeller | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | Pump shaft | - | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | Shaft sleeve | - | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | Impeller Wear Ring | - | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | Adjusting Bush | - | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | Shaft key | - | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | Coupling | - | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | Coupling Key | - | Nos | - | - |
| 10 | Balancing Bush | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.42 MB
BOQ_612249.xls
BOQ • 0.50 MB
ItemList.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.73 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].