Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Accept |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance VILL SHIMULTALA POST KHAMBRA DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,854
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Prodhan Sekhalipur gram panchayat
VILL PO BARJUMLA PS RAGHUNATHGANJ DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742148
Purchase of tri-cycle for various Physically challenged person at Various sansad Sekhalipur GP 15 th CFC 2025-26
2026_ZPHD_1013182_2
NIT-18/SGP/2025-26
Open Tender
Supply
Percentage
SEKHALIPUR GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹6,854
25 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Scheme | |||||
| 1.01 | Purchase of tri-cycle for various Physically challenged person at Various sansad Sekhalipur GP 15 th CFC 2025-26 | 1 | Nos | 3,42,720 | ₹3,42,720 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.88 MB
BOQ_2488720.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].