Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,945Accepted-Finance | ₹49,945 | L1 | Accepted-Finance 1st |
| 2 | L2₹49,975Accepted-Finance | ₹49,975 | L2 | Accepted-Finance 2nd |
| 3 | L3₹49,990Accepted-Finance | ₹49,990 | L3 | Accepted-Finance 3rd |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
₹1,000
Closing Date
4 Dec 2025, 2:30 pmClosed
PRODHAN, NO. - 5 DWIPKHANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Dwipkhanda GP
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FORM DOKRA GHAR TOWARDS THE HOUSE OF BHOGO TAPPO UNDER DWIPKHANDA GP
2025_ZPHD_941717_58
NIT 3/25-26/APAS (2402/Dwip, Date-07.11.2025)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
25 days
Dwipkhanda
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹250
₹1,000
Yes
2 Sept 2026
12 Nov 2025
6 Dec 2025
12 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
12 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: INTIAJ SARKAR Created Date/Time: 16-Dec-2025 11:40 PM Tender Title: NIT 03/25-26 APAS (Sl-57) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_941717_58
Tender Inviting Authority: Prodhan, Dwipkhanda Gram Panchayat, Tapan, Dakshin Dinajpur
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FORM DOKRA GHAR TOWARDS THE H/O BHOGO TAPPO UNDER DWIPKHANDA GP Booth – 25 (Dwipkhanda FP School)
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BHARILA CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7529787 50000.00 -.02 49990.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninety
2.00 SARKAR BUILDERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7513988 50000.00 -.11 49945.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Forty Five
3.00 sangsthancooperativelabourcontractandconstructionsocietylimited (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7534822 50000.00 -.05 49975.00 Forty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Five
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SARKAR BUILDERS(49945.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT 03/25-26 APAS (Sl-57) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_941717_58
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SARKAR BUILDERS (BID ID -7513988) 49945.00 L1
2 sangsthancooperativelabourcontractandconstructionsocietylimited (BID ID -7534822) 49975.00 L2
3 BHARILA CO OP LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7529787) 49990.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 13.36 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
BOQ_2246233.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].