Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹21.6 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE B 171 JAWAHAR NAGAR NEAR SHIV MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE | ₹21.6 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L3₹27 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE 319 2C SECTOR 2 SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 21 0000193 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE | ₹27 L | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹40 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE 1154 SAIFEE LANE PRIME ARCADE BASEMENT SHOP NO 2 M G ROAD CAMP PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411001 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411001 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE | ₹40 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹20.8 LDisqualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE F502 FONIX GREEN THE ADDRESS PIPLIYAKUMAR RING ROAD INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE | ₹20.8 L | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,890
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DEE TRS RTM with availability of outstation 24x7 with running 1500 Km per month for the period of 03 years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9544565
GEM/2026/B/7732127
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DE
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of One Non AC Electric SUV Vehicle to DEE TRS RTM with availability of outstation 24x7 with running 1500 Km per month for the period of 03 years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Rajendra Joshi 457001,OFFICE OF SR DIVISIONALMECHANICAL ENGINEER, LOCOMOTIVE CARE CENTRE ,DIESELSHED ROAD RATLAM MP 457001 | 1 | - |
Sr.DFM/RTM, Office of DRM/RTM ,Ratlam Division,Western Railway, Indian Railways, Ministry of Railways, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager/ratlam)
₹30,890
23 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9544565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782903066.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
1782902830.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1782902837.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782902848.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
1782902894.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1782902899.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1_d3915efa-2f2a-46ec-ab1e1782903391489_SRDMEDSL.RTM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
Annexure_75fecb99-5a66-4e42-a23d1782904432335_SRDMEDSL.RTM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].