Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention
Public Safety
Traffic Monitoring; Comprehensive; Hardware
Wireless System
Software
Networking System; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (included in the contract ..
9838692
GEM/2026/B/7989313
Two Packet Bid
AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention, Public Safety, Traffic Monit
Hooghly, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention | - | - | - |
| Public Safety | - | - | - |
| Traffic Monitoring; Comprehensive; Hardware | - | - | - |
| Wireless System | - | - | - |
| Software | - | - | - |
| Networking System; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (included in the contract .. | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838692.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788348874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.32 MB
1788348878.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].