Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.7 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle 101 KHAMAR KHAMAR ANGUL ODISHA 759118 UDYAM OD 01 0002636 | ANUGUL | ODISHA | 759118 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | ₹17.7 L Quoted ₹15.1 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹18.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle 00 HANSH NAGAR RADHA RAMAN ROAD MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | ₹18.1 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹19.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | ₹19.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹20.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | ₹20.8 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹21.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle PARSHU RAM NAGAR DADAR KHURD KORBA DIST KORBA CG | KORBA | CHHATTISGARH | 495119 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle | ₹21.5 L | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17.7 L
EMD Value
₹59,300
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cleaning and mud removal of undercarriage parts cleaning of dozers and upkeeping of operator cabin in 06 no BEML BD 355 dozers deployed at Gevra Project; ..
8967443
GEM/2026/B/7222788
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cle
GeM Contract
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 1774269.24 |
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Workshop & mines; Work towards outsourcing daily cleaning and mud removal of undercarriage parts cleaning of dozers and upkeeping of operator cabin in 06 no BEML BD 355 dozers deployed at Gevra Project; .. | - | - | - |
Gevra Area, SECL Gevra Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Secl)
₹59,300
12 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687739656434.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.16 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8967443.pdf
GEM_BID
1770800325.pdf
OTHER
1770800386.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770800325.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.56 MB
1770800386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.40 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.40 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].