Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,900Qualified Make: NA
Model: S-1
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft | Make: NA
Model: S-1
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft | ₹64,900 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹98,420Qualified Make: NA
Model: Main cane Tail Shaft
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | Make: NA
Model: Main cane Tail Shaft
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft | ₹98,420 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Main cane Tail Shaft
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft 00 MOH SHER MOHAMMAD ISLAMNAGAR GOTIYA PILIBHIT PILIBHIT PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 15 0023646 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | Make: NA
Model: Main cane Tail Shaft
Title: Main cane Tail Shaft | ₹3.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Main cane Tail Shaft
9524098
GEM/2026/B/7714236
Two Packet Bid
Main cane Tail Shaft
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹8 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Main cane Tail Shaft | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 1 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524098.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq_2026-06-26-11-22-47_0b8bbd854b7d83f48fd989450b435ba6.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782453464.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782453790.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.18 MB
ATC_20811cda-16e6-4502-97251782454048313_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].