Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
BAGHMUNDI, PURULIA
Installation of Solar Tubewell at BLDO Office
2026_DM_5021082_1
PRL/EO/BAG/NIeT-01/2026-27(3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
BAGHMUNDI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹3,000
EO, BAGHMUNDI PS
₹6,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of Solar Tubewell at BLDO Office | - | nos | 2,99,868 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.79 MB
SOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.97 MB
BOQ_5098444.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].