Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹96,524Qualified 00 RAJESH KE YADAV KURA KHURD MUGHALSARAI MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULI UTTAR PRADESH 232101 | CHANDAULI | UTTAR PRADESH | 232101 | ₹96,524 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified HOUSE NO 434 4 VILLAGE MUNDKA NEAR SHISHU WALA TALAB NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110041 UDYAM DL 11 0047671 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110041 | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Mill Hydraulic Accumulators Cylinder Refiling work season 2026-27 Similar Category Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service
9529048
GEM/2026/B/7718613
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Mill Hydraulic Accumulators Cylinder Refiling work season 2026-27
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Mill Hydraulic Accumulators Cylinder Refiling work season 2026-27 Similar Category Cylinder Maintenance and Handling Service | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno 9120296573 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529048.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782563917.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782563926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782563931.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782563938.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782563943.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
atc_f5e6984c-8a05-4d27-ac691782564021315_ivageesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].