Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.0 LQualified | ₹11.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹11 LQualified SHOP NO 2 ELEGANT PLAZA MAUZA DHARAMPUR DEHRADUN DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 UDYAM UK 05 0082727 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | ₹11 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LQualified 143 MUMTAJ NAGAR MUMTAJ NAGAR AYODHYA FAIZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 224119 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224119 | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹12.0 LQualified | ₹12.0 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Electrical System or Installation; Buyer
9282639
GEM/2026/B/7497903
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Elec
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹23 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Electrical System or Installation; Buyer | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, 33/11 KV SUBSTATION, CANTT, NEAR KALI MATA TEMPLE, MATHURA, (Se, Eudc, Mathura)
₹15,000
2 Jun 2026
3 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9282639.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777797545.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777797618.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1777797626.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1777797638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1777797657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
ATC_bc613549-fe7c-415f-bcac1777799383014_EUDCMATHURABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
WOS_a9c98a87-f0ae-4b3f-a7ba1777799422881_EUDCMATHURABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
GeneralCon_dce99f88-9ca2-48b5-9b241777799529088_EUDCMATHURABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].