Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,950Qualified Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹9,950 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,999Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹9,999 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Item Categories: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs | ₹10,500 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Substation; Service Provider
9342381
GEM/2026/B/7551866
Single Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Subs
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Substation; Service Provider | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9342381.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779077869.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1779077879.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].