Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 am
E-Tender for annual maintenance contract for weed control (Chemical treatment) at 400/220KV switchyard including Metal, Non Metal area & fencing (inside S/Y) of 400/220Kv switchyard at 400/220KV Koradi-1 substation under 400KV RS (O&M) Division Koradi.
7000041403
7000041403
Maintenance Services
Tender Notice
Koradi
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
tender_1788429394.pdf
pdf • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].