Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹88.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹88.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical GOEL MARKET BANARA ROAD DISTT AMBALA | AMBALA | AMBALA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Radhika Enterprises L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and installation of CNG Crematorium Animals, based Municipal Corporation, Ambala City | 1 | Job | 88,32,600 ₹88,32,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
29 Jul 2024, 2:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Municipal Corporation Ambala City
Providing and installation of CNG Crematorium Animals, based Municipal Corporation, Ambala City
2024_HRY_390921_1
MCA/2024/1909
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Works
120 days
Ambala City
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹2 L
11 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2024
29 Jul 2024
16 Jul 2024
29 Jul 2024
16 Jul 2024
Amount
Providing and installation of CNG Crematorium Animals, based Municipal Corporation, Ambala City
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].